Horarios y alineaciones probables para la jornada 6 de Liga

Viernes, 20:30h 

Valencia CF – Granada CF

Alineaciones probables:
Valencia.- Jaume; Cancelo, Mustafi, Vezo, Orbán; Enzo, Parejo, Feghouli, Rodrigo; Alcácer, Negredo
Granada.- Andrés Fernández; Miguel Lopes, Babin, Lombán, Biraghi; Khrin, Fran Rico; Success, Rochina, Edgar; El-Arabi

Sancionados: Rober Ibáñez y Salva Ruiz (Cláusula del miedo)
Lesionados: Gayà, Ryan, Alves, André Gomes; Rubén Pérez, Piti, Mainz,

Sábado, 16:00h

FC Barcelona – UD Las Palmas

Alineaciones probables:
FC Barcelona.- Ter Stegen; Dani Alves, Piqué, Mascherano, Adriano; Busquets, Rakitic, Iniesta; Messi, Neymar, Luis Suárez
Las Palmas.- Varas; Simón, Aythami, Alcaraz, Bigas, Dani Castellano; Hernán, Roque Mesa, Wakaso; Viera, Araujo

Sancionados:
Lesionados: Bravo, Vermaelen, Rafinha; Ángel, Javi Castellano

Sábado, 18:15h

Real Madrid – Málaga CF

Alineaciones probables:
Real Madrid.- Keylor; Carvajal, Varane, Nacho, Marcelo; Modric, Kroos; Isco, Jesé, Ronaldo; Benzema
Málaga.- Kameni; Rosales, Weligton, Albentosa, Miguel Torres; Tissone, Recio; Horta, Amrabat, Juan Carlos; Charles

Sancionados:
Lesionados: Danilo, James, Bale, Ramos, Pepe; Camacho, Flavio, Santa Cruz

Sábado, 20:30h

Villarreal CF – Atlético de Madrid

Alineaciones probables
Villarreal.- Areola; Mario, Victor, Bailly, Jaume Costa; Trigueros, Bruno; Nahuel, Castillejo; Soldado, Leo Baptistao
Atlético.- Oblak; Juanfran, Giménez, Godín, Filipe; Gabi, Tiago; Saúl, Óliver; Griezmann, Jackson Martínez

Sancionados:
Lesionados: Musacchio, Asenjo, Bakambú, Adrián; Koke

Sábado, 20:30h

Sevilla FC – Rayo Vallecano

Alineaciones probables
Sevilla.- Sergio Rico; Coke, Andreolli, Kolo, Tremoulinás; N’Zonzi, Krychowiak; Reyes, Iborra, Vitolo; Gameiro
Rayo Vallecano.- Toño; Tito, Llorente, Amaya, Rat; Trashorras, Baena; Embarba, Jozabed, Bebé; Javi Guerra

Sancionados: Ebert
Lesionados: Pareja, Rami, Carriço, Beto, Banega, Escudero; Pablo Hernández, Cobeño, Ze Castro

Sábado, 22:05h 

SD Eibar – Celta de Vigo

Alineaciones probables:
Eibar.- Riesgo; Capa, Mauro, Pantic, Juncá; Dani García, Eddy; Keko, Adrián, Berjón; Borja Bastón
Celta.- Sergio; Mallo, Cabral, Fontás, Jonny; Radoja, Wass, Pablo Hernández; Orellana, Nolito, Iago Aspas

Sancionados: Escalante
Lesionados: Lillo, Ander, Jaime, Luna, Ramis; Rubén, Fontás, Augusto

Domingo, 12:00h

Sporting de Gijón – Real Betis

Alineaciones probables:
Sporting.- Alberto; Lora, Hernández, Meré, Canella; Cases, Álvarez; Halilovic, Castro, Jony; Guerrero
Betis.- Adán; Piccini, Bruno, Westermann, Vargas; Xavi Torres, Petros; Portillo, Joaquín, Ceballos; Rubén Castro

Sancionados: Bernardo
Lesionados: Cuéllar, Sanabria; Digard, N’diaye, Molinero

Domingo, 16:00h

Deportivo de la Coruña – RCD Espanyol

Alineaciones probables:
Deportivo.- Lux; Laure, Arribas, Sidnei, Navarro; Borges, Mosquera; Fajr, Juanfran, Luis Alberto; Lucas Pérez
Espanyol.- Pau; Arbilla, Álvaro, Roco, Duarte; Victor Sánchez, Cañas; Hernán, Asensio, Victor Álvarez; Gerard Moreno

Sancionados:
Lesionados: Bardi

Domingo, 18:15h

Getafe CF – Levante UD

Alineaciones probables:
Getafe.- Guaita; Damián, Velázquez, Alexis, Vigaray; Medrán, Lacen; Pedro León, Victor, Wanderson; Scepovic
Levante.- Rubén; Iván, Trujillo, Simao, Feddal, Toño; Verza, José Mari, Camarasa; Deyverson, Ghilas

Sancionados:
Lesionados: Yoda, Roberto Lago; Juanfran, Verza, Rubén García

Domingo, 20:30h

Real Sociedad – Athletic Club

Alineaciones probables:
Real Sociedad.- Rulli; Elustondo, Diego Reyes, Iñigo Martínez, De la Bella; Granero, Illarra; Vela, Zurutuza, Canales; Agirretxe
Athletic.- Gorka Iraizoz; De Marcos, Etxeita, Laporte, Balenziaga; Rico, Beñat; Susaeta, Raúl García, Sabin; Aduriz

Sancionados:
Lesionados: Navas, Zaldua; Muniain, Ramalho

Atlético